• League table

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 West Auckland West Auckland Town30195680404062
    2 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town31187671373461
    3 North Shields FC North Shields29193763333060
    4 Marske United Marske United28176575354057
    5 RoofingLogo Jarrow Roofing351761268521657
    6 Dunston-UTS Dunston UTS29183853371657
    7 Shildon Shildon26182669313856
    8 Durham City Durham City31154125852649
    9 Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland29142135450444
    View full league table