• League table

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    5 Dunston-UTS Dunston UTS1310032314930
    6 Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland149142518728
    7 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town1675430201026
    8 Morpeth-Town Morpeth Town186753232025
    9 RoofingLogo Jarrow Roofing157352922724
    10 Shildon Shildon127232516923
    11 Durham City Durham City147252318523
    12 Consett AFC Consett146443124722
    13 Whitley Bay Whitley Bay146262832-420
    View full league table