• League table

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    2 North Shields FC North Shields27183658292957
    3 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town29167666372955
    4 Marske United Marske United25166370323854
    5 Dunston-UTS Dunston UTS28173850351554
    6 RoofingLogo Jarrow Roofing311561063441951
    7 Shildon Shildon23162565273850
    8 Durham City Durham City291541058481049
    9 Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland27142115346744
    10 Morpeth-Town Morpeth Town27101075347640
    View full league table