• League table

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 RoofingLogo Jarrow Roofing351010156782-1540
    2 North Shields FC North Shields16114140182237
    3 South Shields South Shields16105154183635
    4 Shildon Shildon1393140132730
    5 Newton Aycliffe badge Newton Aycliffe1593335221330
    6 Morpeth-Town Morpeth Town1282232191326
    7 seahamredstarfc Seaham Red Star1381436181825
    8 Marske United Marske United1473434231124
    9 Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA165562832-420
    View full league table