• League table

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    3 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town422688101505186
    4 North Shields FC North Shields42267987493885
    5 West Auckland West Auckland Town4225710106584882
    6 Dunston-UTS Dunston UTS422371275512476
    7 RoofingLogo Jarrow Roofing422171484612370
    8 Morpeth-Town Morpeth Town4219131090702070
    9 Consett AFC Consett4220913110852569
    10 NewcastleBenfieldFCBadge Newcastle Benfield421881692731962
    11 Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland42202207575062
    View full league table