• League table

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 West Auckland West Auckland Town24174374324255
    2 North Shields FC North Shields20151447192846
    3 RoofingLogo Jarrow Roofing25135750321844
    4 Marske United Marske United19134253272643
    5 Dunston-UTS Dunston UTS2314183931843
    6 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town22115649301938
    7 Bedlington Bedlington Terriers23122959431638
    8 Durham City Durham City2311394138336
    9 Shildon Shildon17112443222135
    View full league table