• League table

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    4 Newton Aycliffe badge Newton Aycliffe1492334211329
    5 Morpeth-Town Morpeth Town1282232191326
    6 seahamredstarfc Seaham Red Star1281336171925
    7 Marske United Marske United1373333201324
    8 RoofingLogo Jarrow Roofing2557134163-2222
    9 Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA165562832-420
    10 Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland105322113818
    11 Consett AFC Consett125342922718
    12 NewcastleBenfieldFCBadge Newcastle Benfield124532418617
    View full league table