• League table

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    3 Shildon Shildon402749105465985
    4 West Auckland West Auckland Town4124710103564779
    5 North Shields FC North Shields39247882443879
    6 Dunston-UTS Dunston UTS412361275512475
    7 RoofingLogo Jarrow Roofing422171484612370
    8 Morpeth-Town Morpeth Town411913988662270
    9 Consett AFC Consett4120912108822669
    10 NewcastleBenfieldFCBadge Newcastle Benfield411881592712162
    11 Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland41202197574162
    View full league table