• League table

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town34208679394068
    2 West Auckland West Auckland Town33206787464166
    3 North Shields FC North Shields32205769373265
    4 Shildon Shildon30203780354563
    5 RoofingLogo Jarrow Roofing391961476591763
    6 Marske United Marske United31187683414261
    7 Dunston-UTS Dunston UTS31193958382060
    8 Durham City Durham City35165146861753
    9 Morpeth-Town Morpeth Town32141086556952
    View full league table