• League table

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    3 North Shields FC North Shields15111335132234
    4 Dunston-UTS Dunston UTS1511042920933
    5 Bedlington Bedlington Terriers18102639281132
    6 Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland159152519628
    7 RoofingLogo Jarrow Roofing168353022827
    8 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town177553122926
    9 Consett AFC Consett1574436241225
    10 Morpeth-Town Morpeth Town196763336-325
    11 Shildon Shildon127232516923
    View full league table