• League table

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 West Auckland West Auckland Town21144366303646
    2 North Shields FC North Shields18131440152540
    3 Marske United Marske United18124249262340
    4 Dunston-UTS Dunston UTS2013073830839
    5 RoofingLogo Jarrow Roofing21114642281437
    6 Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland18111636251134
    7 Shildon Shildon15102339182132
    8 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town2095641291232
    9 Bedlington Bedlington Terriers2110294238432
    View full league table